Personnels administratifs
NOM Prénom Fonction Adresse mail Téléphone
VACHER Delphine Secrétaire delphine.vacher@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.41
RICHEUX Brigitte Secrétaire brigitte.richeux@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.50
Personnels techniques
NOM Prénom Fonction Adresse mail Téléphone
HERIDE Bernard Adjoint technique bernard.heride@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.64
MIEGEVILLE Sandrine Technicienne sandrine.miegeville@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.47
PRADERE Jean Louis Adjoint technique jean-louis.pradere@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.64P
Personnels enseignants
NOM Prénom Fonction Adresse mail Téléphone
AUGER Emilie PRAG Génie Civil emilie.auger@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.51
BALAYSSAC Jean-Paul PR 60 jean-paul.balayssac@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.55
BALSSA Sandra PRAG Génie Civil sandra.balssa@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.55
BERNARD Caroline PRAG Génie Civil caroline.bernard@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.42
BERTRAND Jean PRAG jean-louis.bertrand@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.51
BOUTALEB Mohamed PRAG mohamed.boutaleb@iut-tlse3.fr
CAGNON Hugo MCF 60 hugo.cagnon@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.57
CANDALOT Roland PRCE Anglais roland.candalot@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.56
CARCASSES Myriam PR 60 myriam.carcasses@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.54
CASSAGNABERE Franck MCF 60 franck.cassagnabere@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.52
CHAPPEY Edouard PRAG Mathématiques edouard.chappey@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.38
CHEZE Guillaume MCF Mathématiques guillaume.cheze@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.38
COUDERC Céline PRAG GC celine.couderc@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.55
CUBAYNES Marie-Pierre MCF 60 marie-pierre.cubaynes@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.46
DEBY Fabrice MCF 60 fabrice.deby@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.56
ESCADEILLAS Gilles PR 60 gilles.escadeillas@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.55
ESCUDIER Léonore PRAG GC leonore.escudier@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.54
GACHEN Chantal PRAG Expression chantal.gachen@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.42
GEOFFROY Sandrine PR 60 sandrine.geoffroy@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.48
HOT Julie MCF 60 julie.hot@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.52
KLYSZ Gilles MCF 60 gilles.klysz@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.56
LASSERE Bastien PRAG bastien.lassere@iut-tlse3.fr
PATAPY Cédric MCF 60 cedric.patapy@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.55
PETIT Michel MCF 60 michel.petit@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.61
RANAIVOMANANA Nary MCF 60 narintsoa.ranaivomanana@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.57
ROUX Angélique MCF 71 angelique.roux@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.39
TOUMI Ahmed MCF 60 ahmed.toumi@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.56
TURATSINZE Anaclet PR 60 anaclet.turatsinze@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.44
VERDIER Jérôme MCF 60 jerome.verdier@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.56
VERDIER Thomas MCF 60 thomas.verdier@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.57
VILLA Marc PRAG Génie Civil marc.villa@iut-tlse3.fr 05.62.25.88.54
VO-VAN Fabienne PRCE Anglais vovan@iut-tls3.fr 05.62.25.88.56